01   BLACK FRIDAY  ·  BOOKINGS OPEN NOW

THE
WINTER
skin
EDIT.

Booking is open now.
Packages available to purchase Nov 17–Dec 2.
Good skin, in your own time.

↘
Editorial close-up of a blonde model with naturally textured skin giving a playful wink
EXPERT-LED CAREMEDICAL AESTHETICSNATURAL-LOOKING SKINTHE WINTER SKIN EDIT
THE THINKING / 01

GOOD SKIN.
on your terms.

Considered treatments for skin that looks and feels like you. A little more glow, a little more confidence and a plan that makes sense for you.

Editorial skincare portrait with damp natural hair, visible freckles and a pale blue background
02   THE COLLAGEN EDIT$530 IN BONUSES

THE
COLLAGEN
edit.

Three RF microneedling treatments for the face and neck, designed to support collagen production and improve the appearance of fine lines, pores, uneven texture and mild laxity.

RF Microneedling · Face + Neck3 treatments
DermaplaningComplimentary
LED Light TherapyComplimentary
Benev Exo BalmComplimentary
THE EDIT PRICE
$2,500
$530 IN COMPLIMENTARY BONUS VALUE · PURCHASE 11/17–12/2
RESERVE NOW
03   THE ADD-ON EDITEXCLUSIVE ADD-ON

THE
RESURFACING
edit.

Add three erbium laser resurfacing treatments and one complimentary IPL treatment to the Collagen Edit. Designed to address visible texture, dullness and uneven tone.

Erbium laser resurfacing3 treatments
IPL treatmentComplimentary
Regular resurfacing value$2,550
You save on resurfacing$1,700
EXCLUSIVE ADD-ON PRICE
$850
ADD-ON ONLY · PURCHASE 11/17–12/2
RESERVE FULL EDIT
Sunlit close-up of a blonde model with her eyes closed and natural freckles visible
04   THE DETAILS

the best
things are
up close.

Extreme editorial detail shot showing realistic skin texture, natural freckles and a relaxed smile
05   THE COMPLETE COLLECTION

THE FULL
edit.

Three face-and-neck RF microneedling sessions, three erbium laser resurfacing treatments,
complimentary dermaplaning, LED therapy, IPL and Benev Exo Balm.
Completed over about three months, tailored by your provider.

THE COMPLETE EDIT
$3,350
OVER $2,200 IN SAVINGS
RESERVE THE FULL EDIT
BOOKING OPEN NOW   /   PURCHASE NOV 17–DEC 2, 2026   /   $530 IN BONUSES + $1,700 RESURFACING SAVINGS

LESS
FILTER.
more skin.

Real skin has texture. Really good skincare starts with understanding yours. No one-size-fits-all plans, just thoughtful care.

06   GOOD TO KNOW

THE
fine print.

Can I book now, and when can I purchase?

Yes. Booking is open now, but Winter Skin Edit packages can only be purchased November 17 through December 2, 2026, so be sure to book now to secure your spot. Each Edit is a treatment series completed over about three months, with timing tailored by your VIGEO provider.

Can I book the $850 Resurfacing Edit separately?

No. The $850 Resurfacing Edit is an add-on to the $2,500 Collagen Edit. The full package is $3,350.

What is included in the $2,500 Collagen Edit?

Three RF microneedling sessions for both face and neck, plus complimentary dermaplaning, LED light therapy and Benev Exo Balm for home aftercare. The complimentary benefits have a stated combined value of $530. RF microneedling may improve the appearance of fine lines, wrinkles, pores, acne scarring and uneven skin texture; individual results vary.

What is included in the $850 Resurfacing add-on?

Three erbium laser resurfacing treatments plus one complimentary IPL treatment. The resurfacing sessions have a stated regular value of $2,550, so the stated savings on this add-on are $1,700. IPL suitability and treatment sequence depend on your skin and clinician’s assessment.

What should I know before reserving?

Book now to secure your spot. Packages can be purchased November 17 through December 2, 2026. Your VIGEO provider will confirm treatment eligibility and plan your sessions over about three months. Results vary.

What is RF microneedling?

Tiny microneedles create controlled micro-channels in the skin while radiofrequency energy gently heats the deeper layers. This encourages your skin’s natural collagen and elastin production to help improve the look of fine lines, pores, acne scars, texture and mild laxity.

What is erbium laser resurfacing?

A laser treatment that gently removes very thin layers of the skin’s surface in a controlled way, encouraging smoother, fresher-looking skin. It’s used to help improve the look of texture, fine lines, sun damage and uneven tone.

What is IPL?

Intense Pulsed Light (IPL) uses broad-spectrum light to target pigment and redness, helping improve the look of sun spots, brown spots, redness and uneven tone. Your provider will confirm whether IPL is right for your skin type.

What is Benev Exo Balm?

A post-treatment balm by BENEV made with exosome technology. You use it at home, as directed by your provider, to soothe, hydrate and support your skin’s recovery after treatment.

What are dermaplaning and LED light therapy?

Dermaplaning gently removes dead surface skin and fine “peach fuzz” for a smoother finish. LED light therapy uses specific wavelengths of light to calm the skin and support recovery.

07   READY WHEN YOU ARE

YOUR skin's
CALL.

Booking is already open.
Packages available Nov 17–Dec 2.

RESERVE YOUR EDIT
BOOK NOW · PURCHASE 11/17–12/2
Pay with Cherry
×

Get Treated Now

Pay over time.

Considering a new treatment or just want to maintain your look? Allē helps make your goals a reality while considering your financial needs. Find a payment plan that works for you with an APR starting as low as 0%.

Check Your Eligibility
Scroll to Top